Live Soccer Odds Comparison

X
Highlight

LIVEODDS comparison SportsTrade Sports Betting Tips Marketplace

LIVEODDS comparison

Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona D

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Gimnasia y Tiro - Juventud Antoniana

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte

Argentina: Cup

  • 24.03.19   21:10

    Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre

Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona C

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Racing de Cordoba - Juventud Unida Universitario

  • 24.03.19   23:30

    Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Alem

Argentina: Superliga

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Colon - San Lorenzo

Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona A

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Club Cipolletti

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca

Argentina: Primera C

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italiano

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza

Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona B

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

  • 24.03.19   00:30

    Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago

  • 24.03.19   19:05

    Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Hume City FC U20 - Dandenong City U20

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Melbourne Knights FC U20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One

  • 24.03.19   09:00

    Moggill - Mount Gravatt

Australia: NPL Youth Queensland

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Sunshine Coast U20 - Western Pride U20

Australia: Queensland

  • 24.03.19   07:00

    Gold Coast United FC - Olympic FC

  • 24.03.19   07:00

    Sunshine Coast - Western Pride

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

  • 24.03.19   09:00

    Toowong - The Gap

Australia: New South Wales

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC

  • 24.03.19   06:30

    Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City East

  • 24.03.19   07:00

    Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves

Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    St George City - Canterbury Bankstown FC

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Central Coast Mariners Youth - Rydalmere

Australia: Northern New South Wales

  • 24.03.19   04:30

    Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

  • 24.03.19   04:30

    Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie

Australia: Victorian Premier League One

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Eastern Lions SC - Brunswick City

Austria: Regionalliga West

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen

Belgium: First Division B Relegation Group

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Tubize - Roeselare

Belgium: First Amateur Division

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FC Liege - Seraing United

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Rupel Boom - RWD Molenbeek

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Eendracht Aalst - Royal Knokke FC

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Guabira - Aurora

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Gorazde - FK Zvijezda

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Vitez - NK Novi Travnik

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Tosk Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Igman Konjic - Metalleghe BSI

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Slaven Zivinice - Capljina

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Rudar Kakanj - Bosna Visoko

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Orasje - NK Bratstvo

Brazil: Pernambucano Playoff

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Sport Recife - Petrolina SFC

Brazil: Paulista A2

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    CA Penapolense - Nacional SP

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Portuguesa Santista - Sao Bernardo

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Juventus SP - Santo Andre

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Portuguesa - Votuporanguense

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Rio Claro - XV de Piracicaba

Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Toledo CW - Londrina EC

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Operario Ferroviario - Maringa FC

Brazil: Gaucho Playoff

  • 24.03.19   01:00

    EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Juventude - Gremio

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    CE Aimore - Caxias

Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Palmeira de Goianinha - America RN

Brazil: Catarinense

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense AF

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Criciuma - Avai FC

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Figueirense - Joinville

Brazil: Goiano Playoff

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Aparecidense - Goias

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Goiania - Goianesia

Brazil: Paraense

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Sao Raimundo PA - Castanhal EC

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Paragominas FC - Sao Francisco PA

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Paysandu - Remo

Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Chapadao - Aguia Negra

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Corumbaense - Comercial MS

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Costa Rica EC - Sete de Dourados

Brazil: Mineiro Playoff

  • 24.03.19   01:00

    Boa Esporte Clube - Tombense FC

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Atletico MG - Tupynambas

Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    CS Alagoano - Sergipe

Brazil: Brasiliense

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Gama - Taguatinga

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Bosque Formosa EC - Capital FC

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Sobradinho EC - Santa Maria

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Luziania - Real FC

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Ceilandia - Paracatu FC

  • 24.03.19   19:30

    Brasiliense - Bolamense

Brazil: Matogrossense Playoff

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Dom Bosco - Cuiaba

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Araguaia - Uniao Rondonopolis

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Sinop - Luverdense

Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Volta Redonda - Boavista

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Madureira RJ - AD Cabofriense

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Flamengo - Fluminense

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Americano RJ - Botafogo RJ

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Portuguesa RJ - Resende

Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Sao Paulo - Ituano FC

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Ferroviaria - Corinthians

Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Cianorte - FC Cascavel

Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Bragantino - Ponte Preta

Cameroon: Elite One Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Feutcheu - Stade Renard

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Les Astres - Fovu Club

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    UMS de Loum - AS Fortuna

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    AS Fortuna - Stade Renard

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Eding Sport FC - Fovu Club

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    UMS de Loum - Feutcheu

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Unisport - Young Sports Academy

Cameroon: Elite One Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Colombe - New Stars

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    APEJES FC - PWD Bamenda

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Union Douala - Tonnerre Kalara

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Avion FC - Dragon

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Colombe - PWD Bamenda

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Tonnerre Kalara - APEJES FC

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Union Douala - New Stars

Colombia: Primera B Apertura

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Cortulua - Deportivo Pereira

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Tigres FC - Atletico FC

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Orsomarso - Barranquilla FC

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Valledupar - Deportes Quindio

  • 24.03.19   21:30

    Real San Andres - Fortaleza FC

Colombia: Primera A Apertura

  • 24.03.19   01:45

    Tolima - Union Magdalena

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Independiente Medellin - Envigado

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Atletico Junior - Atletico Huila

Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura

  • 24.03.19   02:30

    Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa

  • 24.03.19   18:05

    Grecia - Deportiva Carmelita

  • 24.03.19   22:05

    Limon - Guadalupe FC

  • 24.03.19   22:55

    Municipal Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Cariari - Sporting San Jose

  • 24.03.19   21:05

    Puerto Golfito - Curridabat FC

  • 24.03.19   22:30

    CS Uruguay - AS Puma Generalena

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   00:30

    Puntarenas FC - Santa Ana

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Guanacasteca - AD Municipal Liberia

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Futbol Consultants - AD Santa Rosa

Denmark: 1. Division

  • 24.03.19   13:45

    Fredericia - Nykoebing FC

  • 24.03.19   13:45

    FC Roskilde - Thisted

  • 24.03.19   13:45

    Viborg - FC Helsingoer

  • 24.03.19   13:45

    HB Koege - Hvidovre

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    FC Odsherred - Alleroed FK

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Avarta - Skovshoved

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Holbaek - Ballerup-Skovlunde

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ringkoebing - Tarup-Paarup

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad II

  • 24.03.19   13:15

    Vatanspor - FC Djursland

Denmark: 3F Ligaen Championship Group

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde

DR Congo: Super League

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Sanga Balende - Muungano

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Mont Bleu - Dragons

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Don Bosco - Dauphins Noirs

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    AC Rangers - J.S. Bazano

England: WSL

  • 24.03.19   13:30

    Liverpool - Arsenal

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Bristol City WFC - Everton

France: National 2 Grp. D

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FC Fleury 91 - Lens B

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    DJK Ammerthal - SV Seligenporten

Germany: Oberliga Flens

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    TSV Laegerdorf - TSV Schilksee

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SV Frisia 03 RL - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

  • 24.03.19   13:30

    Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke

  • 24.03.19   13:30

    Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig

  • 24.03.19   13:30

    FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz

  • 24.03.19   13:30

    RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SpVgg Neu Isenburg - FC Giessen

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    FC 1931 Eddersheim - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TSV Schwabmuenchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - SV Kirchanschoring

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Jahn Regensburg II - FC Sonthofen

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Huerth

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SV Breinig - DJK BW Friesdorf

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    SpVg Frechen 20 - TSC Euskirchen

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    SSV Merten - Dueren

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Vichttal

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    SV Deutz 05 - Bergisch Gladbach

Germany: Regionalliga North

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel

Germany: Bundesliga

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    SC Sand - SGS Essen

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Moenchengladbach

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Frankfurt - Bayern Munich

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    TuS RW Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FSV Jaegersburg - Koblenz

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Dillingen

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

  • 24.03.19   10:45

    HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Altonaer FC 93 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    VfL Pinneberg - TSV Concordia

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Vatan Sport Bremen - Bremer SV

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SC Borgfeld - BSC Hastedt

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TuS Schwachhausen - Leher

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven

Germany: 3. Liga

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Kaiserslautern - Osnabrueck

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    SV Altluedersdorf - Greifswalder SV

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TB Uphusen - VfV Hildesheim

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    MTV Gifhorn - FC Wunstorf

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    VfL Oythe - Eintracht Northeim

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    MTV Wolfenbuettel - TuS Bersenbrueck

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    HSC Hannover - Delmenhorst

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SV Schermbeck - ASC Dortmund

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TuS Erndtebrueck - SC Westfalia Herne

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FC Guetersloh - FC Gievenbeck

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Holzwickeder - RW Ahlen

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TuS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Hammer SpVg - Schalke 04 II

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FC Bruenninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TSG Sprockhoevel - Eintracht Rheine

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    BSG Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    FSV Frankfurt - Homburg

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Ratinger SV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Union Nettetal - Velbert

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sportfreunde Baumberg - FSV Duisburg

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SW Essen - SC Duesseldorf West

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    TuRU Duesseldorf - VfB Hilden

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    VfB Speldorf - FC Monheim

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    SC Velbert - TSV Meerbusch

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC - Aris Avatou

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfanou

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Pao Kosmio - Panserraikos FC

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Aspis Xanthi - AE Kalampaki

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Apollon Paralimniou - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Orfeas Xanthi - Nestos Chrisoupolis

Greece: Football League

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    AE Karaiskakis - Iraklis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalaki

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Thesprotos FC - AO Floriadas

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada - Grevena Aerata

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos Asteras

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Alexandros Kallithea - Souli Paramythia

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Makedonikos Foufas - Thriamvos Serviana

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6

  • 24.03.19   12:15

    PAO Vardas - Foivos Kremastis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Palliniakos - Paniliakos

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Panegialios - Panamvrakakikos

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Acharnaikos FC - Niki Traganou

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ialysos - Diagoras Vrachnaiika

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8

  • 24.03.19   10:00

    Katastari - Eikosimias

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ae Ermionidas - Aspropyrgos Enosis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    AE Pellanas Kastoreiou - APO Panargiakos

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Kalamata - AO Ypato

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Enosi Lerna - Pamisos Messini

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Mandraikos FC - Asteras Vlahioti

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Panarkadikos FC - Amvrysseas

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Pao Koufalion - Anagennisi Giannitsa

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Niki Agathias - Edessaikos

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Makedonikos FC - Agrotikos Asteras

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ermis Amyntaio - Melithes Melitis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Langadas - Elpis Skoutari

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Almopos Aridaia - Aris Palaiochori

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    PO Triglia - Olympiacos Kyminion

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Sellana - Pierikos FC

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Anagennisi Karditsas - Olympiacos Volou

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Thiseas Agria - Meteora

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Fokikos - Asteras Itea

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    AO Stylis - Oikonomos Tsaritsani

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Achilleas Neokaisareias - Apollon Makrychori

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Niki Volou - Almyros

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Atromitos Piraeus - AEEK SYNKA

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Proodeftiki - OF Ierapetra

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Giouchtas FC - Atsalenios PO

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Keratsini - Episkopi Rethymno

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ampelakiakos - Ionikos

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    AE Neapoleos - Ethnikos Piraeus

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Ilisiakos Zografou - Haravianos Ilioupolis

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Panthiraikos AO - AO Chalkidas

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Agios Ierotheos - Egaleo

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Agioi Anargyroi - Aiolikos Mitilini

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    PAS Korinthos - Thyella Kamari

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Apollon Eretria - Kallithea

Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura

  • 24.03.19   19:00

    Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Hong Kong: First Division

  • 24.03.19   06:30

    South China - Central & Western

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Bangladesh U23 - Palestine U23

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Sri Lanka U23 - Bahrain U23

International: Club Friendlies

  • 24.03.19   10:00

    Galatasaray - Umraniyespor

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Sarpsborg 08 - Hamarkameratene

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Molde - Oestersunds FK

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    AIK - Brommapojkarna

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Haecken - GAIS

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Mjaellby - Hammarby

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Mjoendalen - Stabaek

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Kristiansund BK - Aalesund

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Tromsoe - Bodoe/Glimt

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Ranheim - GIF Sundsvall

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Viking - FK Haugesund

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    Brunei U23 - Thailand U23

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Indonesia U23 - Vietnam U23

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    Central African Republic - Guinea

International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    England U17 - Croatia U17

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Denmark U17 - Switzerland U17

International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Ireland U21 - Luxembourg U21

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    Pakistan U23 - Tajikistan U23

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Tajikistan U23 - India U23

International: EURO Qualification Grp. I

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Kazakhstan - Russia

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    San Marino - Scotland

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    Cyprus - Belgium

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Afghanistan U23 - Oman U23

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Nepal U23 - Qatar U23

International: Friendlies

  • 24.03.19   02:00

    Fiji - Mauritius

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    Chinese Taipei - Solomon Islands

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J

  • 24.03.19   09:30

    Philippines U23 - China U23

  • 24.03.19   13:45

    Laos U23 - Malaysia U23

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    DR Congo - Liberia

  • 24.03.19   14:05

    Zimbabwe - Congo

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Finland U17 - Austria U17

  • 24.03.19   17:30

    Belgium U17 - Wales U17

International: Friendlies U21

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Macedonia U21 - Latvia U21

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Kazakhstan U21 - Estonia U21

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    Kosovo U21 - Turkmenistan U21

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    France U21 - Denmark U21

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    Kyrgyzstan U23 - Jordan U23

  • 24.03.19   18:15

    Kuwait U23 - Syria U23

International: EURO Qualification Grp. G

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Israel - Austria

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    Poland - Latvia

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    Slovenia - Macedonia

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I

  • 24.03.19   09:30

    Timor-Leste U23 - Japan U23

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Macau U23 - Myanmar U23

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Libya - South Africa

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    Denmark U17 - Iceland U17

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Italy U17 - Slovenia U17

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D

  • 24.03.19   15:25

    Maldives U23 - UAE U23

  • 24.03.19   18:25

    Lebanon U23 - Saudi Arabia U23

International: EURO Qualification Grp. E

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Wales - Slovakia

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Hungary - Croatia

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    Chinese Taipei U23 - Australia U23

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Cambodia U23 - South Korea U23

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   12:45

    England U17 - Hungary U17

  • 24.03.19   16:15

    Greece U17 - Georgia U17

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C

  • 24.03.19   12:15

    Turkmenistan U23 - Iraq U23

  • 24.03.19   15:15

    Yemen U23 - Iran U23

International: EURO Qualification Grp. C

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    Netherlands - Germany

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    N.Ireland - Belarus

International: CONCACAF Nations League Qualification

  • 24.03.19   01:00

    Guadeloupe - Martinique

  • 24.03.19   03:00

    El Salvador - Jamaica

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    British Virgin Islands - Bonaire

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Puerto Rico - Grenada

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Dominican Republic - Bermuda

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Canada - French Guiana

  • 24.03.19   23:30

    Haiti - Cuba

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Cape Verde - Lesotho

  • 24.03.19   16:05

    Tanzania - Uganda

International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Singapore U23 - North Korea U23

  • 24.03.19   10:00

    Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23

Italy: Serie D Grp. D

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Axys Zola - OltrepoVoghera

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Calvina - Modena

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mezzolara

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Classe - Pergolettese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Crema - Lentigione

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Cavenago Fanfulla - Vigor Carpaneto

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Fiorenzuola - San Marino

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Pavia - Adrense

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Reggio Audace - Sasso Marconi

Italy: Serie D Grp. H

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Ercolanese - Pomigliano

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Team Altamura - Gragnano

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Citta di Fasano - Nola

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Gelbison Cilento - Taranto

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    ACD Nardo - Bitonto

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sarnese 1926 - AZ Picerno ASD

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Gravina - Audace Cerignola

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Fidelis Andria - Savoia

Italy: Serie C Grp. C

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Viterbese - Vibonese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Paganese - Casertana

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Reggina - Catania

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Rende - Cavese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Siracusa Calcio - Matera

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Potenza - Bisceglie

Italy: Serie D Grp. C

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Belluno - St. Georgen

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Campodarsego - Montebelluna

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Trento - Clodiense

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Sandona - Tamai

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Este - Chions

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Delta Calcio Rovigo - Union Feltre

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Cjarlins Muzane - Levico Terme

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Cartigliano - ArzignanoChiampo

Italy: Serie D Grp. G

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Aprilia - Atletico SFF

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Cassino - Latte Dolce

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Monterosi - Flaminia

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Ostia Mare - Citta di Anagni

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Budoni - SSD Albalonga

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Torres - Latina

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    ASD Trastevere - Anziolavinio

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Vis Artena - Avellino

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Castiadas - ASD Lanusei

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Gubbio - Renate

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Fermana - Vis Pesaro

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Imolese Calcio - Monza

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Ternana - Pordenone Calcio

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Virtus Verona - Rimini

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Triestina - Sambenedettese

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Giana Erminio - Teramo

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe

Italy: Serie D Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Pontisola - Mantova

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Rezzato - Como

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Villafranca - Scanzorosciate

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Seregno - Villa D'Alme

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Darfo Boario - Ambrosiana

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Caronnese - Ciserano

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Caravaggio - Olginatese

Italy: Serie D Grp. F

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Avezzano - Jesina

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Castelfidardo - Isernia

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Forli

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Matelica - Santarcangelo

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Montegiorgio - Vastese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Olympia Agnonese - Savignanese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Real Giulianova - Campobasso

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    San Nicolo - Sangiustese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Sanmaurese - Recanatese

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    R.C. Cesena - ASD Pineto

Italy: Serie D Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Bra - Borgaro Torinese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Borgosesia - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Lecco - Stresa

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    AS Casale - Savona

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Inveruno - Pro Dronero

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    SCD Ligorna - Lavagnese

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Folgore Caratese - US Fezzanese

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sestri Levante - Bustese Milano City

Italy: Serie D Grp. E

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Viareggio - Sangiovannese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Sinalunghese - Sangimignano

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Scandicci - Bastia Calcio

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Cannara - San Donato

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    US Gavorrano - Aglianese

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Real Forte Querceta

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Massese - Pianese

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Seravezza - Trestina

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Aquila Montevarchi - Prato

Italy: Serie D Grp. I

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Locri - Acireale

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    US Palmese - Bari

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Portici - Messina

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Castrovillari - AP Turris

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Gela - Cittanovese

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Igea Virtus - Roccella

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Nocerina - Sancataldese

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Citta di Messina - Marsala

Japan: J. League 2

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

  • 24.03.19   08:00

    Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC

Japan: J. League 3

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Vanraure Hachinohe - YSCC

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Gamba Osaka U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Japan: Nadeshiko League 1

  • 24.03.19   04:00

    JEF Ladies - Nojima Stella

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Iga Kunoichi - NTV Beleza

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    AC Nagano Parceiro - Albirex Niigata Ladies

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Nittaidai FC - Urawa Ladies

  • 24.03.19   05:00

    Vegalta Sendai Ladies - INAC Kobe Leonessa

Kenya: Premier League

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Posta Rangers - KCB

Macedonia: Vtora Liga West

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Goblen Junior - FC Genc Kalemler

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Sahuayo - Mineros de Fresnillo

  • 24.03.19   02:00

    Deportivo Cafessa - Calor de San Pedro

  • 24.03.19   19:00

    Celaya II - CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Inter Playa del Carmen - Tuxtla FC

  • 24.03.19   02:00

    Irapuato - CF America II

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Correcaminos de la UAT II - Alacranes de Durango

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Loros de Colima

Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura

  • 24.03.19   04:00

    Dorados - FC Juarez

Montenegro: 2. Division

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Berane - Kom

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Jezero - FK Arsenal Tivat

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Igalo - Otrant

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    FK Bokelj - Decic Tuzi

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - Jedinstvo BP

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

  • 24.03.19   12:15

    Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente

  • 24.03.19   16:45

    Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    De Treffers - VVSB

New Zealand: Premiership Playoff

  • 24.03.19   02:35

    Auckland City FC - Team Wellington

Nigeria: NPFL Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Plateau United - Abia Warriors

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Akwa United - Heartland Owerri

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors

Nigeria: NPFL Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Enyimba - Sunshine Stars

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Kwara United - Katsina United

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourist

Norway: Cup Qualification

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Ready - Rilindja

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Kolbotn - Manglerud Star Toppfotball

  • 24.03.19   14:00

    Loddefjord - Trio

  • 24.03.19   14:45

    Oestsiden - Selbak

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Raade - Rakkestad

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Droebak/Frogn - Aas

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Vigoer - Pors Grenland

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Stord - Tertnes

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Os - Odda

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Oeystese - Bergen Nord

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Vestsiden-Askoey - Arna-Bjoernar

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Stryn - Eid IL

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sunndal - Surnadal

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Heimdal - Sverresborg

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Orkla - Meldal FC

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Oerland FC - Trygg/Lade

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Vuku - Namsos

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Steinkjer - Kvik

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Sandnessjoeen - Aaga FC

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Fauske/Sprint - Innstranden

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Broennoeysund - Roervik

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Rana FK - Mosjoeen

  • 24.03.19   15:30

    Sortland IL - Grand Bodoe

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Gran IL - Jevnaker

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Ottestad - Sander

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Morild - Melbo

Norway: Toppserien

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Trondheims-Oern - Arna-Bjoernar

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Vaalerenga - Stabaek

Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura

  • 24.03.19   00:15

    Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo

  • 24.03.19   22:30

    Libertad - Sol de America

Peru: Primera Division - Apertura

  • 24.03.19   02:00

    Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad

  • 24.03.19   17:15

    Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys

Poland: 2. Division

  • 24.03.19   13:05

    Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice

Poland: 1. Division

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 71

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Vasco Da Gama - Olhanense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Armacenenses - Redondense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Olimpico Montijo - Louletano

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Oriental - Moura Atletico Clube

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Ferreiras - S.U. 1 de Dezembro

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Praiense - Pinhalnovense

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Sporting Ideal - Casa Pia

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    SC Angrense - Real SC

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Vilafranquense - Uniao de Leiria

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Macao - CD Alcains

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    GD Peniche - Fatima

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Sintrense - Anadia

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    ARC Oleiros - Sertanense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Torreense - Santa Iria

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Caldas - Alverca

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Benfica Castelo Branco - Loures

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    AD Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Sanjoanense - Gafanha

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    SC Meda - FC Cesarense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Gondomar - FC Pedras Rubras

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    RD Agueda - Lusitania Lourosa

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Espinho - Cinfaes

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Lusitano FCV - Paredes

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Amarante FC - Leca

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Maritimo B - Penalva do Castelo

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Uniao da Madeira - Coimbroes

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Chaves B - ARS Martinho

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Vizela - Maria da Fonte

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Cacadores das Taipas - Felgueiras 1932

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Merelinense - SC Mirandela

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Vilaverdense FC - Trofense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    AD Limianos - GDU Torcatense

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Gil Vicente - Mirandes

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe

Romania: Liga II

  • 24.03.19   10:00

    ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti

  • 24.03.19   19:00

    Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti

Russia: National Football League

  • 24.03.19   06:00

    Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tyumen

  • 24.03.19   09:00

    Tom Tomsk - Mordovya

  • 24.03.19   11:00

    FC Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tambov

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    PFC Sochi - SKA-Khabarovsk

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Fakel - Baltika

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Avangard Kursk - Anzhi Makhachkala

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg II

Slovakia: 2. Liga

  • 24.03.19   10:30

    FC Petrzalka 1898 - Inter Bratislava

Slovenia: 2. Division

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    ND Beltinci - NK Krka

  • 24.03.19   15:00

    Brda - ND Ilirija Ljubljana

  • 24.03.19   15:45

    Tabor - Brezice

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV

  • 24.03.19   11:30

    Almeria B - Melilla

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Linense - Lorca FC

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Linense - Ibiza-Eivissa

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Marbella FC - San Fernando CD

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Granada B - Real Murcia

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Don Benito - CD Badajoz

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Futbol Club Jumilla - Sevilla Atletico

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Atletico Malagueno - Recreativo Huelva

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    CF Talavera de la Reina - CD El Ejido 2012

  • 24.03.19   17:30

    UCAM Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Cartagena - Villanovense

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Villarreal B - Ontinyent

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Espanyol B - Atletico Baleares

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Ebro - Barcelona B

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Atletico Levante UD - Sabadell

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Valencia B - Ejea

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    CD Teruel - Conquense

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Badalona - Alcoyano

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    UD Cornella - CF Peralada

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Lleida Esportiu - Castellon

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Barakaldo - Sporting Gijon B

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Racing Santander - Real Union

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Logrones - SD Leioa

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Mirandes - RS Gimnastica

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I

  • 24.03.19   11:30

    Real Valladolid B - AD Union Adarve

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Navalcarnero - Internacional de Madrid CF

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Las Palmas B - Salamanca CF UDS

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Coruxo F.C. - San Sebastian de los Reyes

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Rapido de Bouzas - RC Deportivo Fabril

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Pontevedra - Guijuelo

  • 24.03.19   17:30

    Real Madrid Castilla - Ponferradina

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Atletico Madrid B - Burgos CF

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Leonesa - Celta Vigo B

Spain: Segunda Division

  • 24.03.19   12:00

    Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia

  • 24.03.19   16:00

    Gimnastic - Malaga

  • 24.03.19   17:00

    Extremadura - Reus

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    Cadiz - Cordoba

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Granada - Las Palmas

  • 24.03.19   20:45

    Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Delemont - Zofingen

Switzerland: Promotion League

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    FC Muensingen - Bavois

  • 24.03.19   14:30

    Bellinzona - Breitenrain

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    24 Erzincanspor - 1461 Trabzon

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Diyarbekir Spor AS - Bayburt Genclikspor

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Payasspor - Muglaspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Kocaelispor - Cizrespor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Serik Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediye Spor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Turgutluspor - Golcukspor

Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Gaziantepspor - Usakspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Inegolspor - Manisaspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Kastamonuspor - Sariyer

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Bodrumspor - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Samsunspor - Nigde Anadolu FK

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Osmaniyespor - Alibeykoyspor

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Adiyamanspor - Duzcespor

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Yeni Orduspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Pazarspor - Karsiyaka

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Ofspor - Kemerspor 2003

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Kizilcabolukspor - Erokspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Bergama Belediyespor - Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Kirsehir Belediyespor

Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Sanliurfaspor - Tarsus

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Sivas Belediye Spor - Kahramanmarasspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Zonguldak Komurspor - Fethiyespor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Kirklarelispor - Tuzlaspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Pendikspor - Fatih Karagumruk

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Bandirmaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Bugsasspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1

  • 24.03.19   12:30

    Batman Petrolspor - Erzin Belediyespor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Ergene Velimese Spor - Kozan Belediyespor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Gebzespor - Tire 1922 Spor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Silivrispor - Nevsehirspor Genclik

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Erbaaspor - Artvin Hopaspor

  • 24.03.19   13:00

    Sile Yildizspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Ukraine: 1. Division

  • 24.03.19   16:30

    FC Hirnyk-Sport - FC Kobra Kharkiv

Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Club Atletico Progreso - Boston River

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro Largo

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    River Plate - Cerro

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Nacional - Plaza Colonia

USA: USL Championship

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Louisville City FC - Hartford Athletic

  • 24.03.19   00:00

    Charlotte Independence - Atlanta United II

  • 24.03.19   01:00

    Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - San Antonio FC

  • 24.03.19   02:30

    El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC

  • 24.03.19   03:00

    Portland Timbers II - Las Vegas Lights FC

  • 24.03.19   03:00

    Orange County SC - New Mexico United

  • 24.03.19   03:30

    Fresno FC - Reno 1868 FC

  • 24.03.19   18:00

    New York Red Bulls II - Nashville SC

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC

  • 24.03.19   23:00

    Bethlehem Steel FC - Memphis 901

USA: Major League Soccer

  • 24.03.19   00:45

    Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew

  • 24.03.19   00:45

    New York Red Bulls - Orlando City

  • 24.03.19   03:40

    Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    New England Rev. - FC Cincinnati

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Estudiantes de Caracas - Aragua FC

  • 24.03.19   20:30

    Atletico Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Estudiantes Merida - Metropolitanos FC

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Deportivo La Guaira - Llaneros de Guanare

  • 24.03.19   21:00

    Mineros De Guayana - Zulia

  • 24.03.19   22:00

    Monagas SC - Caracas

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central

  • 24.03.19   20:00

    Libertador FC - Deportivo Petare

  • 24.03.19   20:30

    Deportivo Petare - Yaracuy FC

X
Join Sportstrade Mailing List
subscribe
top
X
X